Menu

Nieuwelingen

# Naam Plaatsnaam Geboortedatum
1 Bas KOOPS Elim 20-04-2001
2 Ole VEENHUIS Westwoud 21-11-2002
3 Ivo ZWAANS Den Helder 20/6/2002
4 Niels VAN DER GRACHT Annen 04-01-2002
5 Lars BOVEN Reutum 13-08-2001
6 Archie PEET St Albans 14/09/2002
7 Wessel KUIPER Oosterblokker 30-08-2002
8 George SLOAN Worthing (UK) 11/04/2001
9 Rizwan HAMEED Middlesex 11-09-2002
10 Elian LAGENDIJK Alphen aan den Rijn 23-06-2002
11 Lars ROMIJN Apeldoorn 22-01-2002
12 Lance HUENDERS Almere 10-07-2002
13 Yoeri SLOKKERS Oud-Vossemeer 21-08-2001
14 Bram LEERKES Twello 29052002
15 Largo VOGELS Hoogeveen 20-02-2002
16 Sam NABERMAN Genemuiden 10-12-2002
17 Mathijs DE KOK Steenbergen 15-09-2002
18 Sven RAATS Amsterdam 10-12-2001
19 Dennis BROUWER Westerbork 13-06-2001
20 Rick METSELAAR hoogeveen 27-08-2001
21 Bas SCHEFFER Wierden 14-09-2001
22 Kjell DE JAGER Barendrecht 27-01-2002
23 Csongor FáBIáN Bonyhád-Majos 15-05-2001
24 Warner STOFFERS Gasteren 26-10-2001
25 Tristan GELEIJN Rijsenhout 15-06-2002
26 Owen GELEIJN Rijsenhout 14-01-2001
27 Max BOLTON Epping 07/10/2002
28 Christian MANZI Barnet (UK) 16-11-01
29 Christian BRIGHT Merstham 03-05-004
30 Louis LE CHEMINANT Guernsey 180901
31 Leon ELLERMANN emmen 19-07-2002
32 Bart HOMAN Tynaarlo 26-09-2002
33 Maiko TIMMER Drachten 20-08-2002
34 Sten HOEK Oosterstreek 18-05-2001
35 Rick HEZEMAN Apeldoorn 17-07-2001
36 Bodi DEL GROSSO EELDE 14-03-2001
37 Oskar JOHANSSON Grimstad 03.04.2002
38 Nathan GEORGE Ashford 16-02-2002
39 Emile ALEXANDER Birmingham 31-03-2002
40 Jamieson BLAIN Belbroughton 29/12/2001
41 Stef SUIJKER Schipluiden 25-04-2001
42 Finn MANSFIELD Wymeswold 06-08-2001
43 Jens PRONK De Rijp 06-10-2001
44 Jip KRAMER Oosterbeek 16-03-2002
45 Liam JAMES-MORRIS Monmouthshire 24-03-2002
46 Thomas CLARKE Reading 24/05/2001
47 Duncan PRITCHARD Reading 30-03-2002
48 Aaron STONE Chelmsford 01-07-2001
49 Tim WINTER Norg 14-01-2001
50 Sascha TELSCHOW Altlandsberg 06.07.2002
51 Samuel PAINTER GILLINGHAM 22-01-2001
52 Oliver DAVEY-SMITH Colchester 21-05-2001
53 Edward GENNEY Reading 07/02/01
54 Arthur BOULTON Newbury 14 03 2002
55 Enzo LEIJNSE Amstelveen 16-07-2001
56 Freddie GROVER Stowmarket 19.02.2001
57 Jesper SCHOKKER Nietap 20-03-2002
58 Erben VAN MEER Nispen 13-09-2001
59 Mathhijs MULDER Wolvega 06-11-2002
60 Hans Pieter BINNEMA Eenrum 21-01-2001
61 Dirk Jan BINNEMA Eenrum 26-06-2002
62 Tristan KOOL Purmerend 06-09-2002
63 Henry LLOYDLANGSTON Hagley 18/05/2001
64 Pim RONHAAR Hellendoorn 20-07-2001
65 Daniel PRIEN Hamburg 14.03.2002
66 Oliver STOCKWELL St Albans (UK) 07-06-2002
67 Jasper PAHLKE Hamburg 14-07-2002
68 Hidde VAN VEENENDAAL Dongen 03-02-2001
69 Samuel BARDILL London 11102001
70 Ian SPENKELINK Nijverdal 03-08-2001
71 Matthew COULSON READING 09-01-2001
72 Sam COULSON READING 26-08-2002
73 Luc VAN DER HOEVEN Wateringen 09-04-2001
74 Luca ROHDE Wedel 28.01.2001
75 Boris ROMERS Rozenburg 19-11-2002
76 Biko VAN MIL Voorburg 05-04-2001
77 Hauke SCHWARM Hamburg 01.07.2001
78 Erwin SMIT WERVERSHOOF 11-05-2002
79 Rick VAN DER POEL Papendrecht 21-3-2002
80 Frederik ERRINGSø Roskilde 31072002
81 Kyle THOMAS Edinburgh 11-08-02
82 Joe WILSON Billingham 29.01.2001
83 Redmar DIJKMAN Lutjegast 09-01-2002
84 Roel VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Zuidland 08-05-2001
85 Lukas VERNERSSON Bohus-Björkö 28-06-02
86 Samuel FREEMAN Portsmouth 26/09/2002
87 Jans TIGELAAR smilde 26-01-2001
88 Kristians BELOHVOSCIKS Riga 01/02/2002
89 Ritchie SELFE London 24/10/02
90 Bendik GJøS HORTEN 25.06.2001
91 Thomas DAY Poole 17072002
92 Tim BRINKMAN Koekange 11-03-2002
93 Joseph BENNETT St Albans 12-11-2001
94 Mike SCHUCH Leek 27-12-2002
95 Maurice BALLERSTEDT Berlin 16.01.2001
96 Tjipke BOSMA kollumerzwaag 06-06-2002
97 Louis LEX Hamburg 13.04.2001
98 Junior JACKSON Manchester 05-03-2002
99 Daan SCHAASBERG Almere 26-08-2001
100 Kishan BAKRANIA Dartford 19-03-2001
101 Barnaby THOMSON London 27-08-2002
102 Sakarias LOELAND Bergen 200901
103 Charlie WALTERS Alresford 21-05-2001
104 Eric INKSTER North Vancouver (Canada) 02-06-2001
105 Jelte KRIJNSEN Bolsward 12-05-2001
106 Wouter ZWAAN Bodegraven 19-09-2001
107 Gianni PAVONE Steenbergen 10-06-2001
108 Lars MULDERIJ Pesse 30-01-2001
109 Angus HAWKINS Oxford 12-07-2001
110 Axel VAN DER TUUK ASSEN 25-05-2001
111 Alistair CANNING Tadworth, Surrey 25-08-2002
112 Dexter MANSEL-THOMAS Colchester 17-01-2002
113 Aldert VAN DER VEEN Wijnjewoude 24- 08 -2001
114 Ben TULETT Kent (UK) 26/082001
115 Euan MACLEOD Reading 29-07-2002
116 Thomas MIJNSBERGEN Rotterdam 15-08-2002
117 Jappie VEENSTRA Surhuizum 07-11-2002
118 George SOUTHBY Wetherby 28-03-2002
119 Luke ASHWOOD Wallington (UK) 24/10/2002
120 Daan KOOL ZEVENHOVEN 12-05-2001
121 Ethan WILMOT Derby 30/06/2001
122 Elliot COX WINCHESTER 04/05/2001
123 Charlie MARSHALL Dagenham (UK) 21-10-2002
124 Fredrik Waldow BJORDAL Tananger 27.07.2001
125 Dovydas LUKSAS Vilnius 26-12-2002
126 Olav KOOIJ Numansdorp 17-10-2001
127 archie RYAN Co Dublin 16-11-01
128 Will RYAN Rathmicjhael 16.11.01
129 Antoine KROEZEN Hoogeveen 05-01-2001
130 Jenson YOUNG Barnsley 14-06-01
131 Mark DE GROOT Hoeven 20-04-2002
132 Casper VAN UDEN Schiedam 22-07-2001
133 Wieger GOBEL Amstelveen 11-01-2001
- Lewis ASKEY Cannock 04/05/2001
- Tom COUZENS Bicester 28112001
- Jamie CRUMP Worcestershire 18-01-2001
- Lucien CUMING Leeds 05-10-2002
- Mathhew DAY Southampton (UK) 12-08-2002
- Thomas GLOAG London 13-09-2001
- Tord GUDMESTAD Stavanger 08.05.01
- Liam HANKS Dagenham (UK) 31 01 2001
- Luis Carl JøRGENSEN Holmegaard 12-01-2002
- Alekss KRASTS Ogre 22.08.2001
- George MILLS-KEELING Bridgnorth 18-11-2001
- Kieran MORRIS Oswestry 06-03-01
- Tycho NOMDEN Hoenderloo 14-01-2001
- Moritz PLAMBECK Hamburg 18.11.2001
- Wouter VAN DE WEERDHOF Lobith 06-08-2002
- Johan VEENSTRA Augustinusga 11-07-2002

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief

Twitter

© Copyright 2013