Menu

Junioren-dames

# Naam Plaatsnaam Geboortedatum
1 Liqianne VAN WARMERDAM Abbekerk 30-11-1999
2 Rozemarijn AMMERLAAN De Lier 04-01-2000
3 Marianne DE VEGT Oosterwolde 28-02-2000
4 Manon BAKKER Swifterbant 15-07-1999
5 Maaike MEISTROK Elshout 08-10-1999
6 Susanne MEISTROK Elshout 08-10-1999
7 Marise LAGENDIJK Alphen aan den Rijn 02-05-2000
8 Luna JONKERS Emmen 09-05-2000
9 Floortje VAN DEN BERG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 13-11-2000
10 Wasmus NIENKE Den Hoorn 23-10-1999
11 Esmee LEERKES Twello 08-08-200
12 Ilse HOORNSMAN wieringerwerf 9-12-1999
13 Ingrid HUIZING Haren 20-04-1999
14 Marit CENT Goor 15-06-1999
15 Yvet SCHOONEWILLE Klazienaveen 21-02-2000
16 Amber VAN DER HULST Hazerswoude 21-09-1999
17 Sybine POOT Tzum 21-09-1999
18 Joni WILDMAN Nottingham 27-11-1999
19 Rebecca SIMMONS Wolverhampton 27-05-1999
20 Esmeralda WANNINK Boekelo 06-08-1999
21 Eva JONKERS Staphorst 07-10-2000
22 Lauren MURPHY Milton Keynes 26-03-1999
23 Maja JOHANSSON Landvetter 03-11-2000
24 Connie HAYES London (UK) 27.10.00
25 Emily WADSWORTH Drayton 08-08-1999
26 Sophie ENEVER Newcatle upon Tyne 22-11-1999
27 Victoria LOVETT Horndean 09-04-99
28 Lieke VAN DER DRAAIJ Dordrecht 11-05-1999
29 Lorena WIEBES Mijdrecht 17-03-1999
30 Sophie ARENDS Harderwijk 13-12-2000
31 Femke KUIJPERS Gilze 23-04-2000
32 Holly HOY Huntingdon 110900
33 Nadine POST Assen 21-03-1999
34 Ella FREEMAN Southsea 08/04/2000
35 Adele Ilga SPIGOVSKA Riga 28/08/2000
36 Iris HOFMAN Bleiswijk 18-08-2000
37 Lily SCHUITEMAKER Volendam 14-07-1999
38 Martine GJøS HORTEN 19.01.2000
39 Bente VAN TEESELING Abcoude 27-04-1999
40 Viktorija LOIKO Riga 21/01/2000
41 Mylene DE ZOETE Naaldwijk 03011999
42 Hannah GRAVENEY Tunbridge Wells 140400
43 Pernille FELDMANN Stavanger 01022000
44 Phaedra KROL Heerde 24-06-1999
45 Caya KROL Heerde 24-07-2000
46 Lisette SCHOON Best 13-01-2000
47 Carlotta VOSS Bönen 21.06.2000
48 Kara PERRYMAN Portsmouth 22-12-1999
49 Lieke LAP Dronten 17-07-1999
50 Anouk SPIES Dronten 29-06-1999
51 Kirsten WESTERHUIS Dronten 13-11-1999
52 Iris TON Dronten 18-05-1999
53 Madeline HOWDEN Warminster (UK) 25/08/99
54 Kirstie VAN HAAFTEN De meern 21-01-1999
55 Merili SIRVEL Rakvere 12.05.1999
56 Anne VAN ROOIJEN Driel 04-06-2000
57 Madeleine GAMMONS Bourne 17/11/1999
58 Emily ASHWOOD Wallington (UK) 14/08/2000
59 Amalie LUTRO Stavanger 15-03-00
60 Carmen POL Tubbergen 15-12-200
61 Kim BAPTISTA wigan 27/12/00
62 Daphne MESU Middelburg 13-06-2000
63 Babette BUITENHUIS Deventer 04-11-1999
64 Amber AERNOUTS Rijkevorsel (BEL) 25-10-2000
65 Jinse PEETERS Mol 26-05-1999
66 Tine ROMBOUTS Wuustwezel (BEL) 13-03-2000
67 Hoefkens ERIN Hulshout (BEL) 24-09-1999
68 Meike UITERWIJK WINKEL Echten 04-12-1999
69 Tamara DE GRAAF Apeldoorn 28-01-2000
70 Ilka TIMMERMANS Buinerveen 24-03-1999
71 Gabriella BUTLER Windsor 22-05-1999
- Tara FERGUSON Isle of Man 23/09/99
- Gaby GIESKENS Den Haag 17/02/2000
- Alva LINDFORS Västerås 31-08-2000
- Anouk VERSCHUREN Streefkerk 21012000
- Rosie WALLACE London 11/05/00

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief

Twitter

© Copyright 2013