Menu

Junioren

# Naam Plaatsnaam Geboortedatum
1 Micha GANKEMA Assen 07-11-1997
2 David DEKKER Meerle 02-02-1998
3 Kieran HOWARTH Nottingham 30.05.98
4 Menno VOORTHUIZEN VAN Zoetermeer 05-10-1997
5 Danilo VAN DRIEL Hoo 16-11-1997
6 art BONGERS Venlo 28-08-1998
7 Jesse LAGENDIJK Alphen aan den Rijn 15-09-1998
8 Marcus BURNETT Bedford 02-09-1998
9 Harry PAINE Thaxted 12/04/98
10 Martijn KNOPPERT \\\'s-Gravenzande 22.10.1998
11 Mark VAN DER PIJL Beregn op Zoom 04-08-1998
12 Tim GROOT Bovenkarspel 01-12-1997
13 bob GOEDBLOED leiden 3-3-1997
14 Wouter POOT Bergen-NH 14-01-1998
15 Zephan BRUNINGS Paramaribo 27 september 1998
16 Louis CARTER Kingsmead 26-7-98
17 Chiel SMIT Zuidwolde 15-10-1998
18 James GRAY London 05 01 1997
19 Marten Ulbe KOOISTRA Jonkerslân 18101997
20 Nikolaj JEPPE Slagelse 25-07-97
21 Thomas HENNINGSEN Viborg 30-10-1997
22 Nicolai PETERSEN Kastrup 11-07-1997
23 Jonas Nordal JAKOBSEN Billund 27-07-1997
24 Nick BRIGSTED Horsens 24-061998
25 Mads Schelde BERG Slagelse 10-08-1998
26 Jonas Hougaard JENSEN Jordrup 07-02-1997
27 Joakim LISSON Kalundborg 12-01-1998
28 Rasmus Byriel IVERSEN Haderslev 16-09-1997
29 Antonie NOPPEN Ridderkerk 10-2-98
30 dennis BOSKERS alteveer 31-12-1997
31 Rudy VEENSTRA Augustinusga 24 11 1997
32 Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Holmestrand 29.03.1998
33 Julius DOMNICK Borken 20.04.1997
34 Joseph CLARK Petersfield 18-11-1998
35 Thomas VAN BOMMEL Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel 25-12-1998
36 Charlie COOPER Emsworth 27-09-1998
37 tayfun MEMIS rotterdam 25-02-1997
38 Gijs JORNA Diemen 19-06-1997
39 Melle MEEUWISSE Boskoop 28-03-98
40 Dylan CHURCHILL Leicester 05-05-1997
41 Tom WIJKEL Exloo 01-10-1997
42 Victor SKOUSGAARD Brabrand 21-04-1997
43 Casper INGEBERG Mårslet 28-08-1997
44 Frederik LUND Skanderborg 27-10-1997
45 Tobias HJORTSHøJ Odder 27-11-1998
46 Frederik JEPPESEN Stoholm Jyll 10-01-1997
47 Adam TOFTEMARK Nykøbing sj. 12-11-1998
48 niels GORT thorn 12-08-1998
49 Michael KOOTSTRA Krimpen aan de Lek 10-01-1998
50 Buauna BALL Leighton Buzzard 25-06-1998
51 Michel BODEGRAVEN Elim 16-04-1997
52 Luc GREFTE Apeldoorn 03-04-1997
53 wouter ENGELMANN Apeldoorn 26-11-1997
54 Sjoerd MEIJER Gaanderen 13-11-1997
55 Arjan BAKKER Swifterbant 19-06-1997
56 Timo VERBEEK Zoetermeer 12-05-1997
57 Oliver CLIFF London 12-05-97
58 Ben WEBSTER Stevenage 05-07-98
59 Daan VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK ZUIDLAND 11-06-1998
60 Rajul MATTHIE-SHAKIR Sandy\\\'s Parish, Bermuda 05-06-1998
61 CHARLES QUARTERMAN Oxford 06-09-1998
62 Teun MOURIS Ouderkerk aan de amstel 08091998
63 Justin DOCHEZ KOK Zoetermeer 06-12-1998
64 Julian STOLK Pijnacker 23-12-1997
65 Danny VOOGT Wormer 29-07-1997
66 Frederick CORETH salisbury 23/04/1998
67 Max VEENHUIS Schagen 02-09-1998
68 Jim DOORNBOSCH Hellevoetsluis 11-12-1997
69 Emil KLEINHEERENBRINK SCHUINESLOOT 10-08-1997
70 Thierry BOUCKAERT Lisse 10-03-1997
- Gabriel HALLGREN-ANDERSSON VADSTENA 18-11-1998
- Gustaf ANDERSSON MOTALA 02-04-1997
- Remon JAGER Assen 22-09-1998
- Lundmark VIKTOR BORLÄNGE 29-03-1997
- Roelof STOELWINDER GORREDIJK 12-01-1998
- Dion VAN NIEROP Zoeterwoude 27-04-1997
- Wouter DEEMS Wolvega 29-03-1997
- Yentl RUIJMGAARD Zwanenburg 28011998
- Bram VERTELMAN Midwoud 27-10-1998
- Jelmer KONING Sneek 18-05-1997
- Cor WEERMAN Wolvega 23-06-1998
- Jonathan RUSCH Harare 21-03-1997
- Cor JANZE Winsum 28-08-1997
- Maarten VAN STEE Sliedrecht 08-02-1997
- Jake CHARLTON Canterbury 25-01-1997
- Hylke POELSMA Sneek 22-12-1997
- Luke MORGAN LUTON 07-03-1997
- Joost VAN DE BEEK Rotterdam 25-11-1998
- Bijwaard THIJS Hillegom 04-11-1998
- Tom REES Waldbredimus 10-10-1997
- James AMBROSE-PARISH London 15-04-1998
- Callum MACKIE London 04/05/1998
- Tom YIANGOU Chelmsford 30-4-97
- Thomas DE WEERD Kampen 29-12-1998
- JAMES GRAY LONDON 05/01/1997
- timothy TORRIE Chelsmford 09-12-1999
- danilo WATTEZ elim 31-05-1998
- Quinten VAN KAPPEL Woerden 050998
- Peter MERRITT Dover 20-05-97
- ben FOAMES kent 11/06/1998
- Stijn OOST Emmer-Compascuum 31-07-1997
- Corné TEN HOVE Elburg 14-01-1997
- Marijn VELT Oude Pekela 06-04-1998
- Tijmen LIND Twisk 23-04-1997
- Chiel BREUKELMAN Gramsbergen 16-01-1997
- Bram OOSTERMAN GIETEN 17-12-1998
- Gijs MEIJER Oostwoud 07-10-1998
- Murray DAVIES Edenbridge 30-03-98
- Nicholas TVETER Derry NH 06-juli-98
- Jesse HANCKMANN Urmond 09-04-1997
- Jack HARDWICKE Woodbridge 30-01-1997
- Sil FABER Ureterp 29-09-1997
- Michel BODEGRAVEN elim 16-04-1997
- marc BOUWMEESTER Loenen 07-12-1998
- Jack MATTOCK Cheltenham 06/05/1997
- Nicolai Nørfelt NIELSEN Odense NØ 08-06-97
- Finn Aris EICKHOFF Bielefeld 22.10.1997
- mike NUNSPEET den haag 17-12-1997
- James MCKAY London 21-03-97
- Maxim TRIO Knokke-heist 10/01/1998
- Ron GROENEVELD Zalk 16-11-98
- Jarri STRAVERS Groot-Ammers 03-04-1997
- Tom WIJFJE Ter Aar 06-02-1998
- Daniel MAYNARD Ashwell 16-12-1997
- Jesper OLSSON Järfälla 09-10-98
- Dylan PLIJTER Hillegom 13-09-1998

Twitter

© Copyright 2013