Menu

Junioren

# Naam Plaatsnaam Geboortedatum
1 Nick DE MUNNIK Kapelle 03-09-99
2 David DEKKER Meerle 02-02-1998
3 Sven TELLEGEN Hattem 11-12-1998
4 Patrick KUIPER Nieuwolda 25-06-1999
5 wessel COPPELMANS hapert 03-12-1999
6 Merijn SCHRöDER VEENDAM 24-04-1999
7 Jesse LAGENDIJK Alphen aan den Rijn 15-09-1998
8 Tim NABERMAN Genemuiden 11-05-1999
9 Sven NIJZINGH Zuidwolde 08-02-1999
10 Mathijs KUIK \'t Zandt 09-08-1998
11 Sebastian VESTER Drachten 02-06-1999
12 Rens VAN BERKESTEIJN Gouda 22-08-1998
13 Leon BUIJS AALSMEER 17-09-1999
14 Lucas KNOL Koekange 30-01-1999
15 Raphaël KOCKELMANN Schouweiler 10.05.1999
16 Nicolas KIMISH Southampton 13-11-1999
17 Harm CELI Oosterhout 20-1-1999
18 Timon VAN DER WAL Groningen 21-12-1998
19 James MITRI Butleigh 21/02/1999
20 Christophe SAND Dalheim 12-03-1999
21 Roy HARMS Paterswolde 19-02-1999
22 Callum MACKIE Stansted 04.05.98
23 Matthew SHEPHERD Stansted 17.08.99
24 James AMBROSE PARISH Stansted 04.04.98
25 Ryan GREEN Stansted 12.04.99
26 Teun MOURIS Ouderkerk aan de amstel 08-09-1998
27 Chiel SMIT Zuidwolde dr 15-10-1998
28 Mike RAVEN Loosdrecht 05-01-1999
29 Tom TE RIJDT Amersfoort 31-07-1999
30 Harry ROSE Streatley-on-Thames 02-02-99
31 Koop KETELLAPPER Oudehaske 24-03-1999
32 Sven DE HAAN Zuidlaren 13-11-1999
33 Iska BUWALDA Dronten 03-12-99
34 Melle MEEUWISSE Boskoop 28-03-1998
35 Antonie NOPPEN Ridderkerk 10-02-98
36 Menno VAN CAPEL Noorden 03-12-99
37 Danny VAN DER TUUK assen 05-11-1999
38 Jair KELLY Aruba 26-11-1999
39 Kylian BALKESTEIN Aruba 26-12-1999
40 Jacques SAUVAGNARGUES Bourton on the water 24-09-99
41 Roelof STOELWINDER GORREDIJK 12-01-1998
42 Martijn KNOPPERT \'s-Gravenzande 22-10-1998
43 Mitchel STEENHOF Ureterp 03-08-99
44 Ben HARDY Nottingham 20/04/1998
45 Johannes HODAPP Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock 09.09.1999
46 Buauna BALL Leighton Buzzard 25-06-1998
47 Markus KJøLSTAD Holmestrand 200199
48 Mathijs DE LENG BOSKOOP 24-8-1999
49 Fynn WITTEN Hamburg 04.06.1999
50 George SEWELL Melton Mowbray 15/04/98
51 Harvey MCNAUGHTON Winchester 06-08-1999
52 Joseph MULLIGAN London 01/09/1999
53 Christoffer GIBSON Horten 12051999
54 Austin SANDI-EDWARDS Woodford Green 21/06/1999
55 Tom WIJFJE ter aar 06-02-1998
56 Rojus ADOMAITIS Klaipeda 23 11 1998
57 Zigmas DERKINTIS Klaipeda 09 09 1999
58 Arvydas BIRENIS Klaipeda 19 12 1998
59 Denas MASIULIS Klaipeda 22 11 1999
60 Kazimieras RAMONAS Klaipeda 03 03 1998
61 Mants RUOKIS Klaipeda 27 04 1998
62 Romas ZUBRICKAS Klaipeda 24 11 1999
63 Weerman COR WOLVEGA 23-06-1998
64 Wouter POOT Bergen-NH 14-01-1998
65 elliot HUNTLEY london 14-01-1999
66 Bailey WILMOT Derby 16-04-99
67 Pau LLANERAS Porreres 26/01/99
68 Joeseph CLARK Petersfield 18-11-98
69 Kieran HOTSON Grimsby 16/031999
70 Martin Stoeldal GJERVAN Hafrsfjord 28-08-1999
71 Milan VAN DER TOUW Voorschoten 15-03-1999
72 Felix HOLST Tangstedt 09.08.1998
- Alexander MACRAE Glasgow 04071999
- Kęstutis VAITAITIS Vilnius (LTU) 17-01-1999
- Povilas ŠIDEIKIS Vilnius (LTU) 05-10-1998
- James HIGGINSON Manchester 18-0801998
- Kevin HULSKER Nootdorp 11-10-1998
- Elliot HAIGH Milton Keynes 07-11-1999
- Aron DE JONG Leeuwarden 24-01-1998
- Joël ZUIDEMA Dokkum 04-05-1999
- Giles CLARK Harwell 17.10.1999
- jose jilverth TREJOS PEREZ london 15.10.1999
- Harry HARDCASTLE Liversedge 26-03-1999
- Josh COPLEY Pinner 22-07-99
- Kees KUNKELER Zuidwolde 31-08-1999
- Koen WARNIER Amsterdam 15-06-1999

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief

Twitter

© Copyright 2013