Menu

Categorie 6

# Naam Plaatsnaam Geboortedatum
1 Yvet SCHOONEWILLE Klazienaveen 21-02-2000
2 Naomi SELDENTHUIS Berkel en Rodenrijs 05-11-2000
3 Sanne ROOZEMOND Bergschenhoek 07-03-2000
4 Kristie VAN DER VOSSEN Culemborg 12-02-2000
5 Emma BOOGAARD Zwaag 20-10-2000
6 Marianne DE VEGT Oosterwolde 28-02-2000
7 Biko VAN MIL Voorburg 05-04-2001
8 Lewis ASKEY Cannock 4th May 2001
9 George SLOAN Goring by sea 11-04-01
10 Hannah VAN DER MEER Den Haag 18-01-2000
11 Tijmen VAN LOON Amstelveen 20-03-2001
12 Luke VERBURG Schiedam 12-05-2001
13 Rick METSELAAR Hoogeveen 27-08-2001
14 bas KOOPS elim 20-04-2001
15 marieke VAN STEE Sliedrecht 12-09-2000
16 Bodi DEL GROSSO Eelde 14-03-2001
17 Sam MEIJDAM Utrecht 27-09-2001
18 Owen GELEIJN Rijsenhout 14.01.2001
19 Lonneke UNEKEN Veendam 02-03-2000
20 Angus HAWKINS Didcot 12-07-2001
21 Axel VAN DER TUUK Assen 25-05-2001
22 Connie HAYES London 27-10-2000
23 Femke KUIJPERS Gilze 23-04-2000
24 Rick HEZEMAN Apeldoorn 17-07-2001
25 Mie Olander HJORT Herlufmagle 24.11.2000
26 Finley NEWMARK London 31-07-01
27 Maurice BALLERSTEDT Blankenfelde 16-01-2001
28 Thomas GLOAG London (Groot-Brittannie) 13-09-2001
29 Alexi EDWARDS Dunstable 12/02/2001
30 JADE WIEL MIMET 01-04-2000
31 Dorian PATELLARO Entraigues sur la Sorgue 03-02-2001
32 Ruben Zilas LARSEN Aarhus 28-11-01
33 Anna DOCHERTY YORK 20-07-2000
34 Mads FENNEBERG Sønderborg 29-03-2001
35 Pernille Larsen FELDMANN Stavanger 01022000
36 Sylvie SWINKELS Handel 31-07-2000
37 Ben TULETT Shoreham (Groot-Brittannie) 26-08-2001
38 Floortje SEL Veenendaal 19-02-2000
39 Antoine KROEZEN Hoogeveen 05-01-2001
40 Martine GJøS Horten 19.01.2000
41 Bendik GJøS Horten 25.06.2001
42 Samuel ASKER Bury St Edmunds (Groot-Brittannie) 07-01-2001
43 Cecilia REES Waldbredimus (Luxemburg) 10-05-2000
44 Anouk VERSCHUREN streefkerk 21-01-2000
45 Babette REIJM Moerkapelle 14-04-2000
46 Luc VAN DER HOEVEN Wateringen 09042001
47 Aaron STONE Hatfield peverel Essex 01072001
48 Zoë MULDER Heinkenszand 23-09-2000
49 Daphne MESU Middelburg 13-06-2000
50 eva BIJWAARD hillegom 4-01-2000
51 Roel VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK ZUIDLAND 08-05-2001
52 Lars MULDERIJ Pesse 30-01-2001
53 Grégory JEROMITO Remich 04.09.2001
54 Caya KROL Heerde 24-07-2000
55 Owen WILLIAMS London 07-10-2001
- Tamara VAN DER HORST Hasselt 08-06-2000
- Reuben ORR Bonsall 17-11-01
- Sophie HOLMES Diss 06/08/2000
- Lars BOVEN Reutum 13-08-2001
- bastian STERKENBURG ameide 27-06-2001
- Noah CHARLTON Canterbury 19-10-2001
- olav KOOIJ Numansdorp 17-10-2001
- Hayden CASSIDY Kent 15-11-2000
- Millie GAGE London 29-09-2000
- Joe MCGUINNESS Camberley 18-04-2001
- Louis BILYARD London 27/08/01
- Jamie DENE Arkley 19 04 2001
- Felix MACKIE London 15-01-2001
- Wouter ZWAAN Bodegraven 19-09-2001
- Noa JANSEN Oosterhout 26-11-2000
- Joëlla JONGENELEN Roosendaal 21-03-2000
- Gerrit WEERMAN Wolvega 23-12-2001
- Lisette SCHOON Best 13-01-2000
- Ethan WILMOT Derby 30/06/2001

Twitter

© Copyright 2013